You have no items in your shopping cart.
- It works well on skin troubles such as skin rashes, skin allergy, acne, wrinkles, pimples, blemishes and scars.
- It is highly used in cosmetic products such as creams, shampoos, conditioners, soaps, ointments and in many others.
- Due to its rich and warm aroma, it is widely used in aromatic industry for the production of aromatic products such as exotic perfumes, deodorants etc.
- Due to its amazing antiseptic property, it is highly effective on cuts, wounds, cracked skin, chapped lips and injuries.
- This oil is also effective in healing seasonal cough, cold, apprehension and upset stomach.